ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16034131
nr 1603 4131
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Marquez, Man i stråhatt. Oil on canvas, 69x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x61,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Marquez, Man i stråhatt. Olja på duk, 69x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x61 cm
800
SEK 600
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 19:41:18
2/3 09:42:07
500 kr
4/3 19:33:30